Wednesday, 31. 1. 2018

KINO ŠIŠKA
19:00 – L’opening & BORKA (SI)

 

KINO ŠIŠKA – KATEDRALA
20:00 – NESESARI KAKALULU (SI)
21:30 – ALGIERS (US)
23:00 – YOUNG FATHERS (UK)

 

KINO ŠIŠKA – KOMUNA
20:45 – GLINTSHAKE / ГШ  (RU)
22:15 – NEOMI (SI)

 

KINO ŠIŠKA – UNDER THE STAIRS
24:00 – BORKA (SI)

Thursday, 1. 2. 2018

KINO ŠIŠKA – KOMUNA
17:45 – beehype presents Best Videos From Around the World
19:00 – FRAN PALERMO (HU)
20:00 – AVOID DAVE (EE)

 

SLOVENSKA KINOTEKA (SLOVENIAN CINEMATHEQUE)
19:00 – ELEKTRO MOSKVA (film)
20:30 – ALEXEI BORISOV (RU) + IRENA Z. TOMAŽIN (SI) + JAKA BERGER (SI)

 

STARA MESTNA ELEKTRARNA (OLD POWER PLANT)
20:15 – ZALA KRALJ (SI)
21:15 – 5K HD (AT)

 

ORTO BAR – HALA
20:30 – M.O.R.T. (HR)
21:30 – ELVIS JACKSON (SI)
22:45 – THREESOME (RS)

 

ORTO BAR – KLUB
21:00 – DOGS IN KAVALA (RS)
22:00 – PASHMAK (IT)
23:00 – NATRILETNO KOLOBARJENJE S PRAHO (SI)

 

CHANNEL ZERO
21:15 – FFX (SI)
22:15 – KATE NV (RU)
23:15 – FUTURSKI (SI)
00:15 – CHUI (HR)
01:15 – KARPOV NOT KASPAROV (RO)
02:15 – KALI FAT DUB (SI/HR)

 

MENZA PRI KORITU
21:30 – SHEEP GOT WAXED (LT)
22:30 – WEED & DOLPHINS (BY)
23:30 – BLUE CRIME (NL)

 

KLUB GROMKA
21:45 – ERIC SHOVES THEM IN HIS POCKETS (PL)
22:45 – SHHT (BE)
23:45 – SEQUOYAH TIGER (IT)

 

GALA HALA
22:00 – HYPOCHRISTMUTREEFUZZ (BE)
23:00 – TRAD.ATTACK! (EE)
24:00 – SHORTPARIS (RU)
01:00 – MARY ANNE HOBBS (UK)

Friday, 2. 2. 2018

GALERIJA KAPELICA (GALLERY KAPELICA)
18:00 – cellF w. Alexei Borisov: Kapelica moMENT

 

SLOVENSKA KINOTEKA (SLOVENIAN CINEMATHEQUE)
19:00 – KIKIMORE (SI)
19:45 – DORIT CHRYSLER (AT/US)

 

SLOVENE ETHNOGRAPHIC MUSEUM
beehype stage
20:00 – KATJA ŠULC (SI)
21:00 – MANIUCHA I KSAWERY (PL)
22:00 – ANTROPOLOOPS (ES)

 

STARA MESTNA ELEKTRARNA (OLD POWER PLANT)
20:15 – TOLSTOYS (SK)
21:15 – WANDL (AT)

 

ORTO BAR – HALA
20:15 – MRFY (SI)
21:15 – MOTHER’S CAKE (AT)
22:15 – COJONES (HR)

 

ORTO BAR – BAR
21:00 – RICHARD CEJER (UK)
22:00 – WE BLESS THIS MESS (PT)

 

MENZA PRI KORITU
21:30 – SVEMIRKO (HR)
22:30 – LUCIDVOX (RU)
23:30 – IGRALOM (RS)

 

KLUB GROMKA
21:45 – KUKUSHAI (SI)
22:45 – HATER (SE)
22:45 – THE GURU GURU (BE)

 

GALA HALA
22:00 – MAVI PHOENIX (AT)
23:00 – ÚLFUR ÚLFUR (IS)
24:00 – HIGH5 (HR)
01:15 – FARVEBLIND (DK)
02:15 – FREAKIN’ DISCO (HU)
03:15 – morcX (HU/CZ)

 

CHANNEL ZERO
22:15 – MART AVI (EE)
23:15 – MANON MEURT (CZ)
00:15 – DARLA SMOKING (SI)
01:15 – NIEMOC (PL)
02:15 – ČUNFA (SI)
03:15 – FLO (SI)
04:15 – WHYNNEL (SI)

 

K4 – BIG / VELIKI
00:00 – SOTER AMUN LIVE (SI)
01:00 – YGT LIVE (SI)
02:00 – VAKULA (UA)
04:00 – LAVKA (SI)

 

K4 – SMALL / MALI
23:00 – LARA (SI)
01:30 – LEVANAEL (SI)
03:00 – KOLOAH LIVE (UA)